MAJINA YA VIJANA WALIOCHAGULIWA KUJIUNGA NA MAFUNZO KATIKA FANI YA UFUNDI UMEME: KIITEC ARUSHA

NA

JINA

JINSI

FANI

WILAYA

MKOA

1

NICODEMUS NESTORY BONIFACE

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

2

HASSAN MANSOOR NDALE

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

3

SELINA LEONARD BUBA

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

4

HAPPYFANIA SAULI LOSIKA

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

5

KELVIN ROMAN KAWISHE

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

6

SELEMANI RAMADHANI MPEA

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

7

HAPPYNESS FANUEL NNKO

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

8

MOHAMED JUMA MACHEAS

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

HAI

KILIMANJARO

9

RONALD EPHATA MBISE

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

MERU

ARUSHA

10

RAMADHANI ABDY MSHANA

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

11

PRINCE CLEMENT MAKUPA

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

12

BONIPHACE LOY MOLLEL

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

13

BETINA MATHEW MASANDASON

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

14

HOSIANA MOSES SUMARI

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

 

15

LINNAH LOITOVUA K MOLLEL

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

16

SARAPHINA FARES MGETA

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

17

TATU JUMA MTINANGI

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

18

AGNESS SIMION SEME

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

 

19

VICTOR MICHAEL MAREJA

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

20

SUZAN SILAS ABISAI

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

21

JUMA AMIRY HAMIS

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

22

DAINES CHARLES AYO

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

23

HELENA SIPRIAN MUSHI

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

24

NOREEN MICHAEL LOMAYANI

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

25

PENDO LAZARO MELEJAKI

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

26

MARIA WINFORD MTUI

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

27

ADAMU FIKIRI SALUM

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

 

28

IMRANI RAMADHAN MKOKO

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

29

HUMPHREY EXAVERY MAZUKE

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

30

ZAWADI MTALII MOLLEL

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

31

EFGENIA LEONI RAIMONDI

KE

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

32

JACKSON SYPRIAN GEORGE

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

33

ALEX ROBERT KWEKA

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

HAI

KILIMANJARO

34

NASRI SHABANI KIYOGOMO

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

35

NAFTAL PINIEL LUKUMAY

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

LONGIDO

ARUSHA

36

DANIEL SAMWEL MKENDA

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

KARATU

ARUSHA

37

AMANI JOSHUA MAJILI

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

MERU

ARUSHA

38

DAVID MADIY

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

MONDULI

ARUSHA

39

RAMADHAN OMARY MSUYA

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

40

TATUMERY MARK LESHAU

ME

UFUNDI UMEME

NGORONGORO

ARUSHA

 

 

MAJINA YA VIJANA WALIOCHAGULIWA KUJIUNGA NA MAFUNZO KATIKA FANI YA UFUNDI UMEME WA JUA: KIITEC ARUSHA

NA

JINA

JINSI

FANI

WILAYA

MKOA

1

WILFRED GRAYSON MWETA

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

2

SANING'O DONALD LOSIOKI

ME

UMEME WA JUA

SIMANJIRO

MANYARA

3

HAGAI IBRAHIM MWASAKIMOMO

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

4

ROBERT JACKSON MOLLEL

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

5

FESTO NASSON GUNDA

ME

UMEME WA JUA

MERU

ARUSHA

6

MICHAEL NASHON NJAU

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

7

JENIPHER FRANCIS CHAMSHANA

KE

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

8

INOT ELIBARIKI MOLLEL

KE

UMEME WA JUA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

9

IDDI HAMISI BAKARI

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

 

10

NICKSON FRANAELY PALLANGYO

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

11

JULIUS RICHARD POYO

ME

UMEME WA JUA

MONDULI

ARUSHA

12

VEDASTUS INNOCENT JOHN

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

13

OSCAR MACKPHASON MOLLEL

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

14

KILLO ATHUMANI ABDALLAH

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

15

MAGRETH THOMAS LYARUU

KE

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

16

ELIZABETH MICHAEL MOSSES

KE

UMEME WA JUA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

17

JACKLINE KAZINDUKI  JOHANSEN

KE

UMEME WA JUA

BOKOBA

KAGERA

18

BELINDA GERALD  LAIZER

KE

UMEME WA JUA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

19

DOROTHEA JOSEPH MOLLEL

KE

UMEME WA JUA

ARASHA

ARASHA

20

AGNES JEREMIA JOHN

KE

UMEME WA JUA

KIBAHA

PWANI

21

MIRIAM EMANUEL NKINDWA

KE

UMEME WA JUA

NZEGA

TABORA

22

DEMETRIA MARTIN TARIMO

KE

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

23

FURAHA FRANK  KITOMARI

KE

UMEME WA JUA

MERU

ARESHA

24

GEORGE OBIDI MLANGA

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

25

ISAACK WILLFRED MBISE

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

26

JAMES PETER MAHAMBA

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

27

SHAFII MOHAMED MNDEME

ME

UMEME WA JUA

MWANGA

KILIMANJARO

28

SOPHIA SIPHAELY LAIZER

KE

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

29

ATHUMAN HAMISI  DAUDI

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

30

ATHUMAN KARIM ALLY

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

31

GILIARD MOHAMED KITIPUI

ME

UMEME WA JUA

MOSHI

KILIMANJARO

32

SAIDI OMARI SAIDI

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

33

ADIEL FRANCIS LAIZER

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARU

34

EMANUEL JOHNSON LAIZER

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

35

FLORIAN NIIMA

KE

UMEME WA JUA

KARATU

ARUSHA

36

DAMIAN VICENT LEMBOKO

ME

UMEME WA JUA

LONGIDO

ARUSHA

37

EMMANUEL SOLOMON LINJA

ME

UMEME WA JUA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

38

SILVIA JOEL MUNGURE

KE

UMEME WA JUA

MERU

ARUSHA

39

MARY YOHANA MOLLEL

KE

UMEME WA JUA

MONDULI

ARUSHA

40

NDOIKA LEYAN SIARA

ME

UMEME WA JUA

NGORONGORO

ARUSHA

 

 

MAJINA YA VIJANA WALIOCHAGULIWA KUJIUNGA NA MAFUNZO KATIKA FANI YA UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA: KIITEC ARUSHA

NA

JINA

JINSI

FANI

WILAYA

MKOA

1

HASSAN SELEMAN ABDALLAH

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

2

COSMAS GODFREY DANIEL

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

3

MAGENI HAMISI KILAGANJA

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

LONGIDO

ARUSHA

4

HALIMA MBWANA WAZIRI

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

5

EZEKIEL EMMANUEL KIVUYO

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

6

ESUVATH WILBATH OLAIS

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

7

ISSAH MANENO KIBWANA

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

LONGIDO

ARUSHA

8

REHEMA JONATHANI VIDOGA

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

9

WINNIFRIDA RICHARD LAIZER

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

10

ALEX JONAS LOSINGATI

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

11

VIVIAN SOLOMON MOLLEL

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

12

MERRY MAXMILLAN KIRIA

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

13

IDDY HAMISI MSOPHE

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

14

NUSRATY MOHAMED MKWIZU

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

15

EMMANUEL AGUSTINO MOLLEL

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

16

VAILETH PHILIMON MANYARA

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

17

SOPHIA OLAIS VAYAN

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

18

ROBERT EDWARD SHIRIMA

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

19

FELISTER MATHIAS KAHINDI

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

20

RAPHAEL MWITA MAKANDAIGA

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

21

OBADIA MATHAYO PETRO

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

22

BARAKA EMANUEL BOKE

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

23

THERESIA AUGUSTINE IZDORY

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

24

MAGDALENA GREGORY KILEOF

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

25

SAMSON WILIAM LAIZER

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

26

PRISCA ELIMELEKI TERRY

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

27

JANE RAYZON MTANI

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

28

HERIETH ERASTO SELEMANI

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

29

MWANAIDI ABDI KUWE

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

30

IRENE FRANCIS AUGUSTINO

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

31

MICHAEL RAPHAEL SHENGULIO

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

MBULU

MANYARA

32

JEREMIAH MICHAEL KITALY

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

MBEYA

MBEYA

33

ERICK MALIACK ELIAS

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUMERU

ARUSHA

34

LOMAYANI LUCAS KIRAVE

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

35

DIANA PASCHAL NDALI

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

LONGIDO

ARUSHA

36

WILFRED ANDREA JOROJICK

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

KARATU

ARUSHA

37

LOVENESS MOSSES NANYARO

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

MERU

ARUSHA

38

JENIPHA KIOSKI SAITABAO

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

MONDULI

ARUSHA

39

WITNESS AMON NDOTO

KE

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

ARUSHA

ARUSHA

40

PHILSON SAMUNDA

ME

UTENGENEZAJI KOMPYUTA

NGORONGORO

ARUSHA

 

TOP